Annette Creekpaum
Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5202
John Bennett
Director of Business Services
(360)426-8255 ext 5225
Terry Peterson
Director of Engineering
(360)426-8255 ext 5266
Michelle Wicks
Director of Business Operations
(360)426-8255 ext 5204
Joel Myer
Public Information and Government Relations Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5259
Terry Peterson
Director of Engineering
(360)426-8255 ext 5266
Justin Holzgrove
Conservation Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5323
Dale Knutson
Telecommunications Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5247
Nick Earsley
Maintenance Engineering Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5210
Brad Smotherman
Service Engineering Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5235
Brandon S
Service Engineering Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5249
Brian S
CAD Technician II
(360)426-8255 ext 5261
Chris J
Maintenance Engineering Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5264
Jacob I
Apprentice Meterman
(360)426-8255 ext 3304
Jeremy O
CAD Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5262
Karen B
Senior Service Engineering Assistant
(360)426-8255 ext 5889
Koral B
Distribution Engineer/Metering Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5307
Matt L
Journeyman Wireman
(360)426-8255 ext 3303
Mike D
Service Engineering Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5298
Mike S
Distribution Engineer/Wire Shop Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5296
Roger L
Temporary Part Time Meterman
(360)426-8255 ext 3235
Stan O
Service Engineering Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5221
Stephanie B
Administrative Assistant-E&O
(360)426-8255 ext 5260
Theresa A
Service Engineering Assistant
(360)426-8255 ext 5251
Tim S
Relay Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 3302
Michelle Wicks
Director of Business Operations
(360)426-8255 ext 5204
Diane Archer
Customer Service Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5219
Michele Patterson
Facilities Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5325
Scott Peterson
Operations Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 3233
Asia H
Benefits Coordinator
(360)426-8255 ext 5285
Lacy M
Business Operations Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5256
Sarah C
Payroll Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5327
Thedra F
Senior Human Resources Generalist
(360)426-8255 ext 5246
John Bennett
Director of Business Services
(360)426-8255 ext 5225
Nancy Bolender
Contracts and Purchasing Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5206
Matt Samuelson
Power Supply Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5299
Bob Smith
Risk Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5268
Sherry Speaks
Finance Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5304
Joel Moore
Network Systems Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5245
Jacob D
Programmer
(360)426-8255 ext 5258
Janet V
IS Support Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5026
Ryan S
System Analyst
(360)426-8255 ext 5306
Yvonne R
Senior Network Systems Analyst
(360)426-8255 ext 5214
Justin Holzgrove
Conservation Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5323
Charlene M
Conservation Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5248
Gabe S
Conservation Technician
(360)426-8255
Kevin N
Conservation Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5324
Renee P
Conservation Coordinator
(360)426-8255 ext 5242
Diane Archer
Customer Service Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5219
Katie Swenson
Belfair Office Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 2245
Mary Taylor
Customer Service Revenue Protection Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5201
Alexis H
CSR-Belfair
(360)426-8255 ext 2203
Brad H
Utility Person
(360)426-8255
Chris A
CSR-Customer Credit
(360)426-8255 ext 5271
Haylee D
CSR-Switchboard
(360)426-8255 ext 5270
Heather B
CSR-Dual Class
(360)426-8255
Janna P
CSR-Customer Credit
(360)426-8255 ext 5273
Kim A
CSR-Customer Credit
(360)426-8255 ext 5272
Lori C
CSR-Dual Headquarters
(360)426-8255
Sara M
CSR-Belfair
(360)426-8255 ext 2201
Sharon H
Meter Reader Installer A
(360)426-8255 ext 5220
Stephanie S
Customer Service Office Coordinator
(360)426-8255 ext 5253
Steve L
Meter Reader
(360)426-8255
Susan C
CSR-Dual Headquarters
(360)426-8255
Terri A
CSR-Account Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5239
Vince C
Meter Reader
(360)426-8255
Wendi K
CSR-Customer Credit
(360)426-8255 ext 5217
Michele Patterson
Facilities Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5325
Randy Howard
Facilities Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5230
Jerry H
Facilities Assistant
(360)426-8255
Lorenzo D
Facilities Assistant
(360)426-8255
Sam P
Facilities Assistant
(360)426-8255 ext 5263
Travis B
Facilities Assistant
(360)426-8255
Sherry Speaks
Finance Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5304
Brian Taylor
Accounting Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 5213
Dani L
Accounts Payable Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5257
Dawn T
Financial Analyst
(360)426-8255 ext 5203
Emily G
Accounting Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5254
Jenifer S
Accountant/Risk Management Assistant
(360)426-8255 ext 5309
Karissa B
Accounts Payable Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5288
Scott Peterson
Operations Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 3233
Chris Miller
Belfair Line Superintendent
(360)426-8255 ext 2250
Michael Speaks
Shelton Line Superintendent
(360)426-8255 ext 3237
Allen P
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
Andrew W
Utility Person
(360)426-8255
Dennis S
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
Hector M
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
Jason A
Utility Person
(360)426-8255
Jason D
Operations Assistant/Environmental Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5305
Jay C
Mechanic
(360)426-8255 ext 3230
Jeff G
Line Foreman
(360)426-8255
Jerry R
Apprentice Lineman
(360)426-8255
John C
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
John D
Off Hours Shift Serviceman
(360)426-8255
Josue V
Utility Person
(360)426-8255
Kevin P
Serviceman
(360)426-8255
Kirk B
Line Foreman
(360)426-8255
Melvin F
Serviceman
(360)426-8255
Michael A
Tree Trimmer Foreman
(360)426-8255 ext 3233
Michael W
Serviceman
(360)426-8255
Michael L
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
Nathan B
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
Paul P
Journeyman Tree Trimmerman
(360)426-8255
Phillip A
Line Foreman
(360)426-8255
Randy V
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255
Rob C
Line Foreman
(360)426-8255
Ron U
Off Hours Shift Serviceman
(360)426-8255
Ronny M
Apprentice Lineman
(360)426-8255
Scott M
Journeyman Lineman
(360)426-8255 ext 3378
Troy C
Apprentice Tree Trimmerman
(360)426-8255
Tyson L
Tree Trimmer Foreman
(360)426-8255
Victor C
Utility Person
(360)426-8255
Matt Samuelson
Power Supply Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5299
Joel Myer
Public Information and Government Relations Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5259
Nancy Bolender
Contracts and Purchasing Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5206
Daniel C
Warehouseman
(360)426-8255
Jason H
Storekeeper
(360)426-8255 ext 3232
John A
Warehouseman Class 1
(360)426-8255 ext 3307
Terry Y
Purchasing Coordinator
(360)426-8255 ext 5205
Tina W
Materials & Supply Specialist
(360)426-8255 ext 5212
Bob Smith
Risk Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5268
Dale Knutson
Telecommunications Manager
(360)426-8255 ext 5247
Michael Rientjes
Telecommunications Supervisor
(360)426-8255 ext 3308
Bob G
Utility Electrician
(360)426-8255 ext 3236
Brad S
Telecommunications Fiber Technician
(360)426-8255 ext 5276
Joe M
Telecom Project Engineer
(360)426-8255 ext 5046
Terri O
Telecommunications Services Assistant
(360)426-8255 ext 5243

 

© 2014 Mason County Public Utility District No. 3